Class A Diesel Motorhomes For Sale in Montana, Wyoming, and Idaho
The class A diesel motorhome provides you with an all-in-one RVing experience in a truly luxury-focused form. Class A diesel motorhomes are solid and come with all of the bells and whistles to make any road trip that you have on the books into a luxury affair! You won’t believe how much versatility you will get in a class A! These beauties live up to their name as the gold-standard in the RVing industry. If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class A motorhomes diesel for sale in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Country RV Show from Bish's RV, your top class A diesel motorhome dealer in Montana, Wyoming, and Idaho.
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
Stock #C101714Z6Anderson, INREAR FULL BATH W/FULL BATH/SHOWER, AND A VANITY W/SINK!!Stock #C101714Z6Anderson, INREAR FULL BATH W/FULL BATH/SHOWER, AND A VANITY W/SINK!!
- 43ft long
- Sleeps 4
- 3 slides
- 400 Hp Cummins ISL
- Sale Price: $129,995
- List Price: $139,995
- Discount: $10,000
Payments From: $902 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #C101803Z14Meridian, ID! No Hidden Fees !Stock #C101803Z14Meridian, ID! No Hidden Fees !
- 35ft long
- Sleeps 6
- 3 slides
- Cummins ISB 6.7L 360 Hp
- Sale Price: $133,995
- List Price: $180,000
- Discount: $46,005
Payments From: $930 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #C98168Z16Kalispell, MT!! Great Couples Coach !! EXTREMELY HIGH DESIGN QUALITY !! NO HIDDEN FEES !!Stock #C98168Z16Kalispell, MT!! Great Couples Coach !! EXTREMELY HIGH DESIGN QUALITY !! NO HIDDEN FEES !!
- 41ft long
- Sleeps 4
- 3 slides
- Cummins ISL 8.9L 400HP
- Sale Price: $139,995
- List Price: $188,495
- Discount: $48,500
Payments From: $971 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #1042264AMeridian, ID! No Hidden Fees !! Class A Diesel !!Stock #1042264AMeridian, ID! No Hidden Fees !! Class A Diesel !!
- 41ft long
- 29,600 lbs
- Sleeps 7
- 3 slides
- Cummins 6.7L
- 360 HP
- Sale Price: $142,695
- List Price: $243,995
- Discount: $101,300
Payments From: $990 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #C1047328Z14Junction City, OR!! Amazing Couple's Coach !! NO HIDDEN FEES !!Stock #C1047328Z14Junction City, OR!! Amazing Couple's Coach !! NO HIDDEN FEES !!
- 40ft long
- Sleeps 6
- 3 slides
- Cummins ISB-XT 6.7L
- 360 HP
- Sale Price: $154,987
- List Price: $169,438
- Discount: $14,451
Payments From: $1,036 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #C1047533Z6Lincoln, NE! No Hidden Fees !! Class A Diesel !!Stock #C1047533Z6Lincoln, NE! No Hidden Fees !! Class A Diesel !!
- 43ft long
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- Cummins ISL 8.9L
- Sale Price: $159,995
- List Price: $164,995
- Discount: $5,000
Payments From: $1,070 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #R1040046AOmaha, NE!! Great Couple's Class A Diesel Motorhome !! EXTREMELY HIGH DESIGN QUALITY !! NO HIDDEN FEES !!Stock #R1040046AOmaha, NE!! Great Couple's Class A Diesel Motorhome !! EXTREMELY HIGH DESIGN QUALITY !! NO HIDDEN FEES !!
- 43ft long
- Sleeps 8
- 4 slides
- Cummins ISL9
- 450 HP
- Sale Price: $174,580
- List Price: $181,964
- Discount: $7,384
Payments From: $1,167 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #C1047384Z6Idaho Falls, IDStock #C1047384Z6Idaho Falls, ID
- 35ft long
- 27,800 lbs
- Sleeps 4
- 3 slides
- Cummins 6.7
- 360 HP
- Sale Price: $175,999
- List Price: $199,995
- Discount: $23,996
Payments From: $1,177 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #86889AJunction City, ORAmazing motorhome with LOW miles!Stock #86889AJunction City, ORAmazing motorhome with LOW miles!
- 43ft long
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- Cummins ISL9
- 450 HP
- Sale Price: $189,995
- List Price: $239,995
- Discount: $50,000
Payments From: $1,270 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #C1047428Z8Meridian, ID! No Hidden Fees !! Class A Diesel !!Stock #C1047428Z8Meridian, ID! No Hidden Fees !! Class A Diesel !!
- 41ft long
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins ISL 450 Hp
- Sale Price: $199,995
- List Price: $289,000
- Discount: $89,005
Payments From: $1,337 /mo.View Details » -
Stock #C1040256Z9Junction City, OR! No Hidden Fees ! Great Floorplan !Stock #C1040256Z9Junction City, OR! No Hidden Fees ! Great Floorplan !
- 40ft long
- Sale Price: $217,995
- List Price: $269,995
- Discount: $52,000
Payments From: $1,458 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details » -
Stock #C1044299Z6Twin Falls, IDStock #C1044299Z6Twin Falls, ID
- 41ft long
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 450 HP
- Sale Price: $224,995
- List Price: $269,995
- Discount: $45,000
Payments From: $1,504 /mo.Get Lowest Price View Details »